• sbobet

Jadwal Siaran Langsung Bola

Tanggal Kick Off Hari Event Pertandingan
09/Jan 00:00 Kamis Friendlies Berliner Dynamo vs Optik Rathenow
09/Jan 00:45 Kamis France Cup Lyon vs Brestois
09/Jan 01:00 Kamis Friendlies MVV Maastricht vs Lierse Kempenzonen
09/Jan 01:00 Kamis Friendlies Blau Weiss Mintard vs Rot Weiss Essenen
09/Jan 02:00 Kamis Spanish Cup Real Madrid vs Valencia
09/Jan 02:30 Kamis Spanish Cup Pontevedra vs Ibiza
09/Jan 02:30 Kamis Friendlies Merida AD vs La Nucia
09/Jan 02:45 Kamis English League Trophy Bristol Rovers vs Stevenage Boroughh
09/Jan 02:45 Kamis English League Trophy Darlington vs Solihull Moors
09/Jan 02:45 Kamis English League Trophy Scunthorpe Utd vs Manchester City U21
09/Jan 03:05 Kamis France Cup Lille vs Amiens
09/Jan 03:05 Kamis France Cup Paris Saint Germain vs Saint Etienne
09/Jan 05:30 Kamis Friendlies Jacuipense vs Fluminense de
09/Jan 06:00 Kamis Friendlies Novo Hamburgo RS vs Caxias RS
09/Jan 07:00 Kamis Friendlies Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin
09/Jan 20:00 Kamis Friendlies Monchengladbach AM vs Wurzburger Kickers
09/Jan 20:00 Kamis Friendlies Heidenheim vs Unterhaching
09/Jan 21:30 Kamis Friendlies Hoffenheim vs ADO Den Haag
09/Jan 22:00 Kamis Friendlies Twente vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
09/Jan 23:00 Kamis Friendlies Ajax vs Eupen
09/Jan 03:00 Kamis English League Cup Leicester vs Aston Villa
10/Jan 00:00 Jumat Friendlies Sweden vs Moldova
10/Jan 00:30 Jumat Friendlies Zwickau vs Dynamo Dresden
10/Jan 02:00 Jumat Spanish Cup Barcelona vs Atl. Madrid
10/Jan 03:15 Jumat Italian Cup Torino vs Genoa
10/Jan 15:30 Jumat Australia A-League Newcastle Jets vs Sydney
11/Jan 00:00 Sabtu Friendlies Hamburg SV vs Schalke 04
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Ajaccio vs Grenoble
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Chamois Niortais vs Le Havre
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Clermont vs Troyes
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Le Mans vs AJ Auxerre
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Nancy vs Valenciennes
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Rodez Aveyron vs Chateauroux
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu French Ligue 2 Sochaux vs Paris
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu Portugal Primeira Liga Benfica vs Aves
11/Jan 02:00 Sabtu Portugal Primeira Liga Santa Clara vs Rio Ave
11/Jan 02:45 Sabtu French Ligue 1 Rennes vs Marseille
11/Jan 03:00 Sabtu English Premier League Sheffield Utd vs West Ham
11/Jan 04:15 Sabtu Portugal Primeira Liga Moreirense vs Porto
11/Jan 10:00 Sabtu Mexico Liga MX Morelia vs Toluca
11/Jan 10:00 Sabtu Mexico Liga MX Tijuana vs Santos Laguna
11/Jan 10:45 Sabtu Australia A-League Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney
11/Jan 13:00 Sabtu Australia A-League Brisbane Roar vs Melbourne City
11/Jan 15:30 Sabtu Australia A-League Perth Glory vs Adelaide United
11/Jan 19:30 Sabtu English Premier League Crystal Palace vs Arsenal
11/Jan 19:30 Sabtu English League Championship Brentford vs QPR
11/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italian Serie A Cagliari vs AC Milan
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Concord Rangers vs Bath City
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Dorking vs Stockport County
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Eastleigh vs Matlock Town
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Ebbsfleet United vs Kings Lynn
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Farsley Celtic vs Barnet
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Fylde vs Southport
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Halesowen Town vs Maidenhead United
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Hornchurch vs Aveley
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Kingstonian vs Leamington
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Notts County vs Dagenham & Redbridge
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Royston Town vs Chester
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Torquay Utd vs Halifax Town
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Trophy Yeovil Town vs Hampton And Richmond
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English Premier League Chelsea vs Burnley
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English Premier League Everton vs Brighton
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English Premier League Leicester vs Southampton
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English Premier League Manchester United vs Norwich
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English Premier League Wolverhampton vs Newcastle
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Barnsley vs Huddersfield Town
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Blackburn vs Preston
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Charlton vs West Brom
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Hull City vs Fulham
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Leeds United vs Sheffield Wednesday
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Luton Town vs Birmingham
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Middlesbrough vs Derby
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Reading vs Nottingham F
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Stoke vs Millwall
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League Championship Wigan vs Bristol City
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Bristol Rovers vs Doncaster
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Burton Albion vs Fleetwood Town
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Coventry City vs Milton Keynes Dons
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Ipswich Town vs Accrington Stanley
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Oxford United vs Rotherham United
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Peterborough United vs Gillingham
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Portsmouth vs Wimbledon
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Rochdale vs Bolton
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Shrewsbury vs Lincoln City
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Southend vs Tranmere Rovers
11/Jan 22:00 Sabtu English League One Sunderland vs Wycombe
11/Jan 22:15 Sabtu Greece Super League Volos NFC vs Skoda Xanthi
11/Jan 22:30 Sabtu Portugal Primeira Liga Portimonense vs Pacos Ferreira
11/Jan 23:30 Sabtu French Ligue 1 Bordeaux vs Lyon
12/Jan 00:00 Minggu Italian Serie A Lazio vs Napoli
12/Jan 00:30 Minggu English Premier League Tottenham Hotspur vs Liverpool
12/Jan 00:30 Minggu Greece Super League AEL Larisa vs Aris Thessaloniki
12/Jan 01:00 Minggu Portugal Primeira Liga Boavista vs Famalicao
12/Jan 01:00 Minggu Greece Super League Panetolikos vs Atromitos Athens
12/Jan 02:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Amiens vs Montpellier
12/Jan 02:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Angers vs Nice
12/Jan 02:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Metz vs Strasbourg
12/Jan 02:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Nimes vs Reims
12/Jan 02:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Toulouse vs Brestois
12/Jan 02:45 Minggu Italian Serie A Inter Milan vs Atalanta
12/Jan 03:30 Minggu Portugal Primeira Liga Vitoria Setubal vs Sporting Lisbon
12/Jan 06:00 Minggu Mexico Liga MX Cruz Azul vs Atlas
12/Jan 08:00 Minggu Mexico Liga MX Chivas vs Juarez
12/Jan 08:00 Minggu Mexico Liga MX Leon vs Queretaro
12/Jan 10:00 Minggu Mexico Liga MX Tigres UANL vs Atletico San Luis
12/Jan 14:00 Minggu Australia A-League Central Coast vs Melbourne Victory
12/Jan 18:30 Minggu Italian Serie A Udinese vs Sassuolo
12/Jan 19:00 Minggu English League Championship Cardiff vs Swansea
12/Jan 20:00 Minggu Greece Super League Asteras Tripolis vs OFI Crete
12/Jan 21:00 Minggu English Premier League Bournemouth vs Watford
12/Jan 21:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Saint Etienne vs Nantes
12/Jan 21:00 Minggu Italian Serie A Fiorentina vs Spal
12/Jan 21:00 Minggu Italian Serie A Sampdoria vs Brescia
12/Jan 21:00 Minggu Italian Serie A Torino vs Bologna
12/Jan 22:00 Minggu Portugal Primeira Liga Gil Vicente vs Belenenses
12/Jan 22:15 Minggu Greece Super League Lamia vs Olympiacos Piraeus
12/Jan 23:00 Minggu French Ligue 1 Dijon vs Lille
12/Jan 23:30 Minggu English Premier League Aston Villa vs Manchester City
13/Jan 00:00 Senin Italian Serie A Verona vs Genoa
13/Jan 00:30 Senin Portugal Primeira Liga Maritimo vs Vitoria Guimaraes
13/Jan 00:30 Senin Greece Super League Panathinaikos vs Panionios
13/Jan 00:30 Senin Greece Super League PAOK Saloniki vs AEK Athens
13/Jan 01:00 Senin Mexico Liga MX Pumas vs Pachuca
13/Jan 02:45 Senin Italian Serie A AS.Roma vs Juventus
13/Jan 03:00 Senin French Ligue 1 Paris Saint Germain vs Monaco
13/Jan 03:00 Senin Portugal Primeira Liga Braga vs Tondela
14/Jan 02:45 Selasa Italian Serie A Parma vs Lecce
14/Jan 21:00 Selasa Italian Cup Napoli vs Perugia
15/Jan 00:00 Rabu Italian Cup Lazio vs Cremonese
15/Jan 01:00 Rabu Spain Segunda Liga Albacete Balompi vs Fuenlabrada
15/Jan 01:00 Rabu Spain Segunda Liga Sporting Gijon vs Elche
15/Jan 02:00 Rabu Spain Segunda Liga Malaga vs Ponferradina
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu Italian Cup Inter Milan vs Cagliari
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu English FA Cup Blackpool vs Reading
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu English FA Cup Coventry City vs Bristol Rovers
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu English FA Cup Newcastle vs Rochdale
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu English FA Cup Shrewsbury vs Bristol City
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu English FA Cup Tottenham Hotspur vs Middlesbrough
15/Jan 02:45 Rabu English FA Cup Tranmere Rovers vs Watford
15/Jan 03:30 Rabu Spain Segunda Liga Las Palmas vs Zaragoza
15/Jan 21:00 Rabu Italian Cup Fiorentina vs Atalanta
16/Jan 00:00 Kamis Italian Cup AC Milan vs Spal
16/Jan 01:00 Kamis Spain Segunda Liga AD Alcorcon vs Numancia
16/Jan 01:00 Kamis Spain Segunda Liga Huesca vs Tenerife
16/Jan 02:00 Kamis Spain Segunda Liga Rayo Vallecano vs Lugo
16/Jan 02:45 Kamis Italian Cup Juventus vs Udinese
16/Jan 02:45 Kamis English FA Cup Carlisle Utd vs Cardiff
16/Jan 02:45 Kamis English FA Cup Manchester United vs Wolverhampton
16/Jan 03:00 Kamis Spain Segunda Liga Cadiz vs Mirandes
17/Jan 01:00 Jumat Spain Segunda Liga D. La Coruna vs Racing Santander
17/Jan 02:00 Jumat Spain Segunda Liga Girona vs Extremadura
17/Jan 03:00 Jumat Spain Segunda Liga Almeria vs Real Oviedo
17/Jan 03:15 Jumat Italian Cup Parma vs AS.Roma
18/Jan 02:30 Sabtu German Bundesliga Schalke 04 vs Borussia Monchengladbach
18/Jan 03:00 Sabtu Spanish La Liga Leganes vs Getafe
18/Jan 19:00 Sabtu Spanish La Liga Levante vs Alaves
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Benevento vs Pisa
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Chievo vs Perugia
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Cremonese vs Venezia
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Frosinone vs Pordenone SSD
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Juve Stabia vs Empoli
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Livorno vs Entella
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Pescara vs Salernitana
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Spezia vs Cittadella
18/Jan 21:00 Sabtu Italan Serie B Trapani vs Ascoli
18/Jan 21:30 Sabtu German Bundesliga Augsburg vs B. Dortmund
18/Jan 21:30 Sabtu German Bundesliga Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Werder Bremen
18/Jan 21:30 Sabtu German Bundesliga FSV Mainz 05 vs Freiburg
18/Jan 21:30 Sabtu German Bundesliga Hoffenheim vs Frankfurt
18/Jan 21:30 Sabtu German Bundesliga Koln vs Wolfsburg
18/Jan 22:00 Sabtu Spanish La Liga Real Madrid vs Sevilla
19/Jan 00:30 Minggu Spanish La Liga Osasuna vs Valladolid
19/Jan 00:30 Minggu German Bundesliga RB Leipzig vs Union Berlin
19/Jan 00:30 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie Fortuna Sittard vs Vitesse Arnheim
19/Jan 00:30 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie Twente vs Groningen
19/Jan 01:45 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie Feyenoord vs Heerenveen
19/Jan 01:45 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie PEC Zwolle vs Utrecht
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Anderlecht vs Club Brugge
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Cercle Brugge vs Royal Antwerp
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Eupen vs Charleroi
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League KAA Gent vs Mouscron-Peruwelz
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Mechelen vs Standard Liege
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Oostende vs Red Star Waasland
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Sint-Truiden vs Kortrijk
19/Jan 02:00 Minggu Belgium Pro League Zulte Waregem vs Racing Genk
19/Jan 02:45 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie AZ Alkmaar vs Willem II
19/Jan 03:00 Minggu Spanish La Liga Eibar vs Atl. Madrid
19/Jan 18:00 Minggu Spanish La Liga Mallorca vs Valencia
19/Jan 18:15 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie VVV Venlo vs PSV
19/Jan 20:00 Minggu Spanish La Liga Betis vs Real Sociedad
19/Jan 20:30 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie Ajax vs Sparta Rotterdam
19/Jan 20:30 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie Emmen vs Heracles
19/Jan 21:30 Minggu German Bundesliga Hertha Berlin vs B. Munchen
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Spanish La Liga Villarreal vs Espanyol
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Alanyaspor vs Kayserispor
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Ankaragucu vs Konyaspor
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Antalyaspor vs Goztepe
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Besiktas vs Sivasspor
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Galatasaray vs Denizlispor
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Gazisehir Gaziantep vs Fenerbahce
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Istanbul BB vs Yeni Malatyaspor
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Rizespor vs Genclerbirligi
19/Jan 22:00 Minggu Turkey Super Lig Trabzonspor vs Kasimpasa
19/Jan 22:45 Minggu Dutch Eredivisie ADO Den Haag vs RKC Waalwijk
20/Jan 00:00 Senin German Bundesliga Paderborn 07 vs Leverkusen
20/Jan 00:30 Senin Spanish La Liga Ath.Bilbao vs Celta Vigo
20/Jan 03:00 Senin Spanish La Liga Barcelona vs Granada
23/Jan 02:45 Rabu Scotland Premier League Aberdeen vs Motherwell
23/Jan 02:45 Rabu Scotland Premier League G.Rangers vs Saint Mirren
23/Jan 02:45 Rabu Scotland Premier League Hibernians vs Hamilton Academical
23/Jan 02:45 Rabu Scotland Premier League Kilmarnock vs Celtic
23/Jan 02:45 Rabu Scotland Premier League Livingston vs Saint Johnstone
23/Jan 02:45 Rabu Scotland Premier League Ross County vs Heart of Midlothian
25/Jan 22:00 Jumat Switzerland Super League FC Zurich vs Luzern
25/Jan 22:00 Jumat Switzerland Super League Neuchatel Xamax vs Servette
25/Jan 22:00 Jumat Switzerland Super League St Gallen vs Lugano
25/Jan 22:00 Jumat Switzerland Super League Thun vs Sion
25/Jan 22:00 Jumat Switzerland Super League Young Boys vs Basel
Summary
Review Date
Reviewed Item
Jadwal Siaran Langsung Bola
Author Rating
51star1star1star1star1star